予定避難所
住所
一時避難地
適応災害種別
洪水
内水
土砂
地震
津波
高潮
火事
1
黒畑
西鳴水二丁目4−1
2
黒畑
西鳴水一丁目1−1
3
黒畑
幸神三丁目4−3
4
鳴水
東鳴水一丁目1−1
5
鳴水
東鳴水二丁目4−16
6
黒崎中央
藤田四丁目4−24
7
黒崎中央
陣山三丁目7−1
8
黒崎中央
田町二丁目1−29
9
黒崎中央
藤田四丁目1−1
10
黒崎中央
桃園三丁目1−1
11
筒井
筒井町3−1
12
筒井
山寺町4−1
13
筒井
山寺町6−30
14
熊西
西曲里町7−1
15
熊西
青山三丁目3−1
16
熊西
幸神四丁目3−1
17
青山
青山一丁目7−1
18
青山
萩原一丁目4−1
19
青山
青山二丁目1−3
20
萩原
萩原三丁目5−1
21
萩原
萩原三丁目6−1
22
萩原
鉄竜一丁目5−2
23
穴生
穴生一丁目13−1
24
穴生
穴生三丁目5−1
25
穴生
陣原五丁目10−64
26
穴生
陣原三丁目23−9−101
27
竹末
竹末一丁目18−1
28
竹末
鷹の巣三丁目7−1
29
竹末
鷹の巣三丁目3−1
30
竹末
若葉一丁目7−1
31
八枝
八枝四丁目5−1
32
八枝
永犬丸四丁目5−1
33
八枝
八枝三丁目8−1
34
引野
引野三丁目15−1
35
引野
別所町14−1
36
引野
別所町1−1
37
引野
別所町9−1
38
永犬丸
美原町9−1
39
永犬丸
的場町6−1
40
永犬丸
永犬丸東町二丁目7−2
41
永犬丸
美原町9−2
42
永犬丸
的場町1−2
43
永犬丸西
永犬丸西町四丁目4−1
44
永犬丸西
永犬丸南町二丁目2−33
45
永犬丸西
永犬丸西町四丁目21−13
46
中尾
下上津役一丁目6−1
47
中尾
沖田四丁目18−1
48
中尾
三ヶ森四丁目6−1
49
塔野
塔野一丁目3−1
50
塔野
春日台二丁目14−20
51
塔野
塔野一丁目3−2
52
上津役
上の原一丁目4−1
53
上津役
上の原二丁目4−52
54
上津役
上の原二丁目2−16
55
大原
町上津役東一丁目12−1
56
大原
上上津役三丁目12−1
57
大原
町上津役東一丁目17−1
58
大原
上上津役三丁目21−21
59
則松
則松二丁目1−1
60
則松
則松三丁目5−1
61
則松
大字則松614−3
62
則松
則松二丁目9−1
63
則松
南鷹見町6−1
64
折尾東
光明一丁目2−1
65
折尾東
中須一丁目3−1
66
折尾東
光明二丁目2−50
67
折尾西
西折尾町15−1
68
折尾西
折尾三丁目5−1
69
折尾西
折尾三丁目3−33
70
折尾西
大膳一丁目3−15
71
折尾西
日吉台一丁目22−20
72
本城
本城一丁目23−1
73
本城
本城東一丁目7−17
74
本城
御開四丁目16−1
75
本城
本城一丁目15−1
76
赤坂
本城東五丁目6−1
77
赤坂
本城東六丁目14−1
78
赤坂
星和町28−19
79
赤坂
星和町28−26
80
医生丘
千代ヶ崎二丁目10−1
81
医生丘
大浦三丁目9−1
82
医生丘
医生ヶ丘1−1
83
医生丘
千代ヶ崎一丁目12−15
84
浅川
浅川町10−1
85
浅川
三ツ頭一丁目10−1
86
浅川
浅川二丁目14−28
87
浅川
浅川日の峯二丁目1−10
88
浅川
自由ヶ丘1−8
89
浅川
自由ヶ丘1−1
90
浅川
自由ヶ丘1−3
91
光貞
光貞台一丁目4−1
92
光貞
浅川学園台二丁目4−1
93
光貞
浅川学園台二丁目23−2
94
千代
千代五丁目17−1
95
千代
千代二丁目23−1
96
千代
千代二丁目27−1
97
八児
町上津役西四丁目5−1
98
八児
町上津役西四丁目16−1
99
八児
小嶺二丁目3−22
100
八児
小嶺台三丁目9−2−208
101
八児
大平一丁目5−30
102
池田
池田三丁目2−1
103
池田
茶屋の原二丁目9−18
104
池田
石坂二丁目8−4
105
池田
茶屋の原一丁目6−3
106
香月
香月中央三丁目3−1
107
香月
香月西二丁目17−53
108
香月
香月中央一丁目7−1
109
香月
香月中央一丁目9−1
110
香月
高江三丁目6−20
111
楠橋
楠橋上方一丁目3−1
112
楠橋
香月中央五丁目6−1
113
楠橋
楠橋西二丁目16−22
114
楠橋
馬場山緑7−41
115
木屋瀬
大字野面630
116
木屋瀬
金剛三丁目12−1
117
木屋瀬
野面一丁目8−35
118
木屋瀬
大字野面770
119
星ヶ丘
星ヶ丘二丁目7−1
120
星ヶ丘
大字野面1942−5
121
星ヶ丘
大字野面1703−6
122
星ヶ丘
大字笹田920−8
123
花尾
桃園四丁目4−1
124
花尾
八幡西区東川頭町7−3
125
花尾
八幡西区元城町1−1
↑上に戻る
一時避難地
住所
広域避難地
適応災害種別
洪水
内水
土砂
地震
津波
高潮
火事
1
熊西
幸神四丁目3番
2
熊西
幸神一丁目、三丁目、岸の浦二丁目、東曲里町
3
穴生
夕原町
4
永犬丸
的場町1・2・3番
5
引野
別所町9番
6
竹末
鷹ノ巣三丁目6番
7
竹末
竹末二丁目15番、若葉二丁目1番
8
折尾東
中須二丁目1・2・3番
9
折尾西
大字折尾
10
折尾西
さつき台一丁目24番
11
則松
松寿山三丁目6番
12
池田
池田三丁目7番、茶屋の原一丁目6番
13
楠橋
楠橋西一丁目15番
14
香月
香月中央一丁目9番
15
香月
香月西四丁目1番
16
木屋瀬
大字木屋瀬
17
木屋瀬
金剛三丁目1番
18
浅川
大字浅川
19
浅川
浅川日の峯四丁目20番
20
青山
萩原一丁目4番
21
青山
青山二丁目1番、青山三丁目1番、山寺町12番
22
医生丘
千代ヶ崎一丁目12番
23
大原
上上津役四丁目18番
24
黒崎中央
岡田町4番
25
黒崎中央
屋敷一丁目9〜13番、屋敷二丁目2〜8番10番、舟町5・6番、東浜1・12〜14番
26
上津役
中の原一丁目2番
27
千代
吉祥寺町13番
28
千代
千代三丁目7番
29
千代
白岩町1・2・3・4番、千代二丁目10番
30
塔野
大平台32番
31
萩原
鉄竜一丁目1番
32
萩原
鷹の巣二丁目15番
33
本城
本城東一丁目17番
34
本城
御開四丁目16番
35
本城
本城五丁目3・5番、本城東一丁目9番、洞北町1・2番
36
本城
本城五丁目5番
37
光貞
光貞台一丁目13番、光貞台三丁目11・25番、大字本城、千代ヶ崎三丁目16番
38
光貞
浅川学園台三丁目1番
39
八枝
八枝四丁目1番、北筑一丁目8番、北筑二丁目20番
40
八枝
大字永犬丸、鷹見台二丁目14番
41
星ヶ丘
星ヶ丘六丁目2番
42
穴生
折尾東
則松
大字陣原、大字則松、瀬板二丁目3・5・18・26番
43
池田
香月
楠橋
馬場山、茶屋の原四丁目、大字楠橋
44
黒崎中央
八幡東区桃園三丁目1番、四丁目
↑上に戻る